skip to Main Content

CAMPAGNA ABBONAMENTI STAGIONE 2020/21

Chicco-d-oro-g

ULTIMO RISULTATO

2 Agosto 2020 | 16:00
read more

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Lausanne Sport36227773
2.FC Vaduz361810864
3.Grasshopper Club361710961
4.FC Winterthur3615101155
5.SC Kriens361661454
6.FC Wil 1900361471549
7.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy361191642
8.FC Aarau3610111541
9.FC Schaffausen366141632
10.FC Chiasso36582323
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top