skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

29 Gennaio 2021 | 19:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

22 Gennaio 2021 | 19:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

29 Gennaio 2021 | 19:00
2 Febbraio 2021 | 19:00
6 Febbraio 2021 | 18:15

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club16102432
2.FC Winterthur1684428
3.FC Thun1684428
4.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy1676327
5.FC Aarau1683527
6.FC Schaffausen1675426
7.SC Kriens1644816
8.FC Wil 19001644816
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS16401212
10.FC Chiasso16321111
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top