skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

18 Febbraio 2023 | 16:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

26 Novembre 2022 | 16:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

18 Febbraio 2023 | 16:00
25 Febbraio 2023 | 17:45
4 Marzo 2023 | 17:30
11 Marzo 2023 | 17:45
18 Marzo 2023 | 16:00

PROMOTION LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Luzern II17132241
2.FC Baden17112435
3.Etoile Carouge FC17102532
4.FC Breitenrain17102532
5.FC Stade Nyonnais1793530
6.FC Chiasso1793530
7.FC Rapperswil1792629
8.SC Cham1791728
9.FC Basel II1782726
10.BSC Young Boys II1764722
11.FC Bulle1763821
12.SC Kriens1762920
13.FC Bavois1754819
14.SC Brühl1746718
15.FC Zürich II17431015
16.FC St. Gallen II17431015
17.FC Biel-Bienne17341013
18.SC YF Juventus1730149
view all

I NOSTRI PARTNER

Back To Top