skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

15 Dicembre 2019 | 15:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

7 Dicembre 2019 | 17:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

15 Dicembre 2019 | 15:00
24 Gennaio 2020 | 20:00
31 Gennaio 2020 | 20:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Lausanne Sport17113336
2.Grasshopper Club1796233
3.FC Vaduz1775526
4.SC Kriens1781825
5.FC Wil 19001773724
6.FC Winterthur1766524
7.FC Aarau1756621
8.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy1753918
9.FC Schaffausen1737716
10.FC Chiasso17321211
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top