skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

19 Febbraio 2022 | 17:45

ULTIMO RISULTATO

5 Dicembre 2021 | 15:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

19 Febbraio 2022 | 17:45
27 Febbraio 2022 | 15:00
5 Marzo 2022 | 17:45
12 Marzo 2022 | 15:00

PROMOTION LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Breitenrain17134043
2.AC Bellinzona17112435
3.FC Stade Nyonnais1794431
4.FC Chiasso1785429
5.FC Zürich II1767425
6.SC Cham1773724
7.FC Bavois1772823
8.FC Black Stars1765623
9.SC YF Juventus1764722
10.BSC Young Boys II1755720
11.FC Biel-Bienne1754819
12.Etoile Carouge FC1747619
13.FC Rapperswil1754819
14.FC Basel II1753918
15.FC Sion II17341013
16.SC Brühl17331112
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top