skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

11 Luglio 2020 | 18:15

ULTIMO RISULTATO

7 Luglio 2020 | 18:15
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

11 Luglio 2020 | 18:15
14 Luglio 2020 | 20:30
17 Luglio 2020 | 18:15

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Lausanne Sport28167555
2.Grasshopper Club28148650
3.FC Vaduz28129745
4.SC Kriens281341143
5.FC Winterthur28991036
6.FC Wil 1900281051335
7.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy28981135
8.FC Aarau28981135
9.FC Schaffausen286121030
10.FC Chiasso28461818
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top