skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

23 Maggio 2019 | 20:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

16 Maggio 2019 | 20:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

23 Maggio 2019 | 20:00
26 Maggio 2019 | 16:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Servette FC33217570
2.FC Aarau341771058
3.FC Lausanne S.341415557
4.FC Winterthur341481250
5.FC Wil 19003410121242
6.FC Vaduz341191442
7.SC Kriens358151239
8.FC Schaffusa34991636
9.FC Rapperswil341051935
10.FC Chiasso34891733
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top