skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

19 Ottobre 2019 | 17:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

5 Ottobre 2019 | 17:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

19 Ottobre 2019 | 17:00
26 Ottobre 2019 | 18:00
3 Novembre 2019 | 14:30

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Lausanne Sport1063121
2.Grasshopper Club1062220
3.FC Wil 19001052317
4.FC Winterthur1043315
5.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy1042414
6.FC Aarau1042414
7.FC Vaduz1033412
8.SC Kriens1040612
9.FC Schaffausen1032511
10.FC Chiasso101184
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top