skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

23 Aprile 2021 | 19:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

20 Aprile 2021 | 19:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

23 Aprile 2021 | 19:00
30 Aprile 2021 | 19:00
7 Maggio 2021 | 19:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club29176657
2.FC Thun29156851
3.FC Aarau29146948
4.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy291112645
5.FC Schaffausen29129845
6.FC Winterthur291091039
7.FC Wil 190029871431
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS29931730
9.SC Kriens29691427
10.FC Chiasso29671625
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top

STADIO RIVA IV

CONCETTO DI SICUREZZA
PREVENZIONE COVID-19