skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

5 Marzo 2021 | 19:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

2 Marzo 2021 | 19:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

5 Marzo 2021 | 19:00
12 Marzo 2021 | 19:00
19 Marzo 2021 | 19:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club23136445
2.FC Schaffausen23118441
3.FC Thun23114837
4.FC Aarau23106736
5.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy2399536
6.FC Winterthur2387831
7.FC Wil 19002377928
8.SC Kriens23571122
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS23711522
10.FC Chiasso23451417
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top