skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

20 Aprile 2019 | 20:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

14 Aprile 2019 | 16:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

20 Aprile 2019 | 20:00
28 Aprile 2019 | 14:30
4 Maggio 2019 | 20:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Servette FC29187461
2.FC Lausanne S.291214350
3.FC Aarau291361045
4.FC Winterthur29128944
5.FC Wil 1900299101037
6.FC Vaduz29981235
7.SC Kriens29713934
8.FC Chiasso29781429
9.FC Schaffusa29781429
10.FC Rapperswil29841728
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top