skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

26 Gennaio 2020 | 16:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

15 Dicembre 2019 | 15:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

26 Gennaio 2020 | 16:00
2 Febbraio 2020 | 15:00
9 Febbraio 2020 | 14:30

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Lausanne Sport18123339
2.Grasshopper Club1896333
3.SC Kriens1891828
4.FC Wil 19001883727
5.FC Vaduz1875626
6.FC Winterthur1866624
7.FC Aarau1857622
8.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy1863921
9.FC Schaffausen1837816
10.FC Chiasso18331212
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top