skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

20 Maggio 2021 | 20:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

14 Maggio 2021 | 20:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

20 Maggio 2021 | 20:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club34187961
2.FC Thun34187961
3.FC Aarau341671155
4.FC Schaffausen341591054
5.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy341313852
6.FC Winterthur3411101343
7.FC Wil 1900341091539
8.SC Kriens348111535
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS341051935
10.FC Chiasso34881832
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top

STADIO RIVA IV

CONCETTO DI SICUREZZA
PREVENZIONE COVID-19