skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

ULTIMO RISULTATO

30 Aprile 2022 | 16:00
read more

PROMOTION LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Breitenrain30207367
2.AC Bellinzona30196563
3.FC Chiasso30169557
4.FC Stade Nyonnais30166854
5.FC Zürich II301210846
6.Etoile Carouge FC301111844
7.FC Bavois301271143
8.SC Cham301191042
9.BSC Young Boys II301081238
10.FC Rapperswil309101137
11.FC Biel-Bienne30971434
12.FC Basel II30861630
13.FC Black Stars30781529
14.SC YF Juventus30771628
15.SC Brühl30581723
16.FC Sion II30651923
view all

TEAM

I NOSTRI PARTNER

Back To Top