skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

23 Novembre 2019 | 17:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

9 Novembre 2019 | 17:30
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

23 Novembre 2019 | 17:00
1 Dicembre 2019 | 16:00
7 Dicembre 2019 | 17:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Lausanne Sport1493230
2.Grasshopper Club1475226
3.FC Wil 19001472523
4.FC Winterthur1465323
5.SC Kriens1461719
6.FC Aarau1453618
7.FC Vaduz1445517
8.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy1442814
9.FC Schaffausen1435614
10.FC Chiasso14311010
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top