skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

14 Maggio 2021 | 20:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

11 Maggio 2021 | 20:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

14 Maggio 2021 | 20:00
20 Maggio 2021 | 20:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club33187861
2.FC Thun33177958
3.FC Schaffausen33159954
4.FC Aarau331571152
5.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy331312851
6.FC Winterthur3310101340
7.FC Wil 190033991536
8.SC Kriens338111435
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS331041934
10.FC Chiasso33881732
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top

STADIO RIVA IV

CONCETTO DI SICUREZZA
PREVENZIONE COVID-19