skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

30 Marzo 2019 | 17:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

17 Marzo 2019 | 14:30
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

30 Marzo 2019 | 17:00
3 Aprile 2019 | 20:00
6 Aprile 2019 | 20:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Servette FC25156451
2.FC Lausanne S.251013243
3.FC Winterthur25116839
4.FC Aarau251141037
5.FC Wil 19002598835
6.SC Kriens25611829
7.FC Vaduz25771128
8.FC Schaffusa25771128
9.FC Chiasso25751326
10.FC Rapperswil25731524
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top