skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

23 Maggio 2019 | 20:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

16 Maggio 2019 | 20:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

23 Maggio 2019 | 20:00
26 Maggio 2019 | 16:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Servette FC32207567
2.FC Aarau331761057
3.FC Lausanne S.331414556
4.FC Winterthur331381247
5.FC Wil 19003310111241
6.FC Vaduz331181441
7.SC Kriens348141238
8.FC Rapperswil331051835
9.FC Schaffusa33981635
10.FC Chiasso33891633
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top