skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

5 Luglio 2019 | 18:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

26 Maggio 2019 | 16:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

5 Luglio 2019 | 18:00
13 Luglio 2019 | 18:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Servette FC36247579
2.FC Aarau361971064
3.FC Lausanne S.361615563
4.FC Winterthur361681256
5.FC Wil 19003610121442
6.FC Vaduz361191642
7.FC Schaffusa361091739
8.SC Kriens367151436
9.FC Chiasso36991836
10.FC Rapperswil361052135
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top