skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

11 Aprile 2020 | 20:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

3 Aprile 2020 | 20:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

11 Aprile 2020 | 20:00
17 Aprile 2020 | 20:00
24 Aprile 2020 | 20:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Lausanne Sport23164352
2.FC Vaduz23107637
3.Grasshopper Club23107637
4.SC Kriens23113936
5.FC Winterthur2387831
6.FC Wil 190023841128
7.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy23841128
8.FC Aarau2368926
9.FC Schaffausen2359924
10.FC Chiasso23451417
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top