skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

31 Ottobre 2021 | 15:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

23 Ottobre 2021 | 16:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

31 Ottobre 2021 | 15:00
6 Novembre 2021 | 19:00
14 Novembre 2021 | 15:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club36198965
2.FC Thun361971064
3.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy361513858
4.FC Schaffausen3616101058
5.FC Aarau361771258
6.FC Winterthur3611101543
7.FC Wil 1900361091739
8.SC Kriens369111638
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS361062036
10.FC Chiasso36991836
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top

STADIO RIVA IV

CONCETTO DI SICUREZZA
PREVENZIONE COVID-19