skip to Main Content
Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

7 Agosto 2021 | 20:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

20 Maggio 2021 | 20:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

7 Agosto 2021 | 20:00
18 Agosto 2021 | 20:00
22 Agosto 2021 | 15:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club36198965
2.FC Thun361971064
3.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy361513858
4.FC Schaffausen3616101058
5.FC Aarau361771258
6.FC Winterthur3611101543
7.FC Wil 1900361091739
8.SC Kriens369111638
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS361062036
10.FC Chiasso36991836
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top