skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

1 Ottobre 2022 | 17:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

24 Settembre 2022 | 16:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

1 Ottobre 2022 | 17:00
8 Ottobre 2022 | 16:00
15 Ottobre 2022 | 16:00

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club36198965
2.FC Thun361971064
3.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy361513858
4.FC Schaffausen3616101058
5.FC Aarau361771258
6.FC Winterthur3611101543
7.FC Wil 1900361091739
8.SC Kriens369111638
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS361062036
10.FC Chiasso36991836
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top