skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

18 Febbraio 2023 | 16:00

ULTIMO RISULTATO

26 Novembre 2022 | 16:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

18 Febbraio 2023 | 16:00
25 Febbraio 2023 | 17:45
4 Marzo 2023 | 17:30

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club36198965
2.FC Thun361971064
3.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy361513858
4.FC Schaffausen3616101058
5.FC Aarau361771258
6.FC Winterthur3611101543
7.FC Wil 1900361091739
8.SC Kriens369111638
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS361062036
10.FC Chiasso36991836
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top