skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

ULTIMO RISULTATO

30 Aprile 2022 | 16:00
read more

BRACK CHALLENGE LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.Grasshopper Club36198965
2.FC Thun361971064
3.FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy361513858
4.FC Schaffausen3616101058
5.FC Aarau361771258
6.FC Winterthur3611101543
7.FC Wil 1900361091739
8.SC Kriens369111638
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS361062036
10.FC Chiasso36991836
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top