skip to Main Content

Chicco-d-oro-g

PROSSIMO INCONTRO

19 Febbraio 2022 | 17:45

ULTIMO RISULTATO

5 Dicembre 2021 | 15:00
read more

PROSSIMI INCONTRI

19 Febbraio 2022 | 17:45
27 Febbraio 2022 | 15:00
5 Marzo 2022 | 17:45
12 Marzo 2022 | 15:00

PROMOTION LEAGUE

PosClubPWDLPts
1.FC Breitenrain18144046
2.AC Bellinzona18113436
3.FC Stade Nyonnais18104434
4.FC Chiasso1885529
5.FC Zürich II1877428
6.SC Cham1873824
7.FC Black Stars1866624
8.BSC Young Boys II1865723
9.FC Bavois1772823
10.SC YF Juventus1864822
11.FC Rapperswil1864822
12.FC Biel-Bienne1855820
13.Etoile Carouge FC1848620
14.FC Basel II18531018
15.FC Sion II17341013
16.SC Brühl18331212
view all

TEAM

PARTNER

Back To Top